Subsections
HOME > RALLYE MONTE-CARLO HISTORIQUE > 2014 EDITION
  1/  
17th Rallye Monte-Carlo Historique (22-29 January 2014)
A tribute to History!

Soon after the 82nd Rallye Automobile Monte Carlo, The Automobile Club of Monaco will welcome the competitors of the 17th Rallye Monte Carlo Historique, who will have to race a very selective route, with a majority of regularity tests that made the glory of the event. The Rallye Monte Carlo Historique is about to commemorate the 50th anniversary of the victory of Paddy Hopkirk / Henry Liddon’s Mini Cooper S in 1964. One of the reason why the Steering Committee of the Automobile Club de Monaco wanted the 2014 edition to be even more characteristic!

The event is open to cars having participated in the Rallye Automobile Monte-Carlo between 1955 and 1980. The 17th Rallye Monte-Carlo Historique will begin on Wednesday, January 22nd, 2014 with administrative checks and scrutineering in the different cities of departure: Barcelona, Glasgow, Monte Carlo, Oslo, Stockholm and Reims. Competitors from northern Europe will run the Concentration Leg from Thursday, January 23rd while southern competitors will start on Friday, January 24th. French town Die, in the Drôme department, on Saturday, January 25th will be the common destination for all of them. After more than 1,000 kilometers across Europe, all will have to compete on the very first regularity test, well-known by the Motor Racing specialists: “La cime du Mas - Col de l’Echarasson – Col de Gaudissart”, before rejoining Saint-Nazaire-en-Royans and then Valence, the host city of the end of this Concentration Leg

On Sunday, January 26th will occur the Classification Leg, with some classics stages as “Le Moulinon – Antraigues” and “Burzet – Saint-Martial”. After a quick stop in Saint-Agrève, the challengers will have to contest on two legendary stages of the event : “Lalouvesc – Labatie d'Andaure” and “Lamastre – Gilhoc – Alboussière”, before coming back to Valence via Plats and Tournon-sur-Rhône for a well-deserved night’s rest.

The first part of the Common Leg is scheduled on Monday, January 27th, with four regularity tests between Drôme and Isère departments, including “Saint-Jean-en-Royans – Col de l’Echarasson – La Cime du Mas” and “Les Nonières – Col de Menée – Chichilianne”. Main place of the Rally in the Dauphiné area, the railway station of Clelles-Mens will mark the midday break. Then, the 2014 competitors will tackle “L’épine – la Charce”, but also “Recoubeau – Jansac – Col de Pennes”, never raced as a modern regularity test. The return will be in the late afternoon by Montoison, in the northwest of Crest for a 3rd overnight stay in Valence.

Tuesday, January 28th will mark the start of the second part of the Common Leg, which will bring back competitors to the Principality of Monaco. All are ready for a stage with character but full of difficulties: “Montauban sur l'Ouvèze – Col de Perty – Eygalayes” to compete before the route check-point of Digne-les-Bains in the Alpes de Haute-Provence. Competitors will have to stay focus to face the last two difficulties of the end of this Common Leg : “Clumanc – Tartonne – Lambruisse”, a classic of the Rallye Automobile Monte-Carlo, run for the first time during the Historique event, and finally “Rouaine – Col des Felines – Entrevaux”.

After an ultimate stop in la Turbie, all crews who are still in the race will just have to slide towards the Port Hercule of Monaco for a few hours of rest. A very short break because the Final Leg is waiting for them, it will include each classic of Nice countryside : “Touet de l’Escarène – Sospel – Col de Turini – La Bollène Vésubie”, competed for the very first time in regularity, and “Lantosque – La Cabanette – Lucéram – Col Saint Roch – Col de Savel – Coaraze” should be the theater of a last night of anthology.

Finally, the highly appreciated and valued Award Ceremony Gala will be held on Wednesday, January 29th in the Salle des Etoiles of the Monte Carlo Sporting Club. In this occasion, no doubt that the numerous dinner guests should have a big and warm thought for two of their illustrious eldest, the 1964 Monaco’s winners, with a car which from now on is a part of the legend of the Rallye Monte Carlo : the Mini!

Non-binding document, given as a guide

Concentration legs

Event
Download
Distance
Weight
Barcelone
290km
415 ko
Oslo
927 km
413 ko
Glasgow
773 km
413 ko
Stockholm
1096 km
413 ko
Glasgow & Reims
233 km
402 ko
Stockholm & Oslo
422 km
394 ko
Monte-Carlo & Barcelone
485 km
367 ko
Monte-Carlo
237,50 km
428 ko
Monte-Carlo & Barcelone
367 km
485 ko
Reims, Glasgow, Stockholm & Oslo
187 km
427 ko
Monte-Carlo, Barcelone, Reims, Glasgow, Stockholm & Oslo
74,42 km
433 ko
Tableau récapitulatif
-
399 ko

Classification legs

Event
Download
Distance
Weight
Valence - Valence
156,14 km
464 ko

Common legs

Event
Download
Distance
Weight
1ère partie : Valence - Valence
165,21 km
541 ko
2e partie : Valence - Monaco
434,94 km
461 ko

Final leg

Event
Download
Distance
Weight
Monaco - Monaco
183,87 km
499 ko
Non-binding document, given as a guide

Concentration legs

Epreuve
Départ
Arrivée
ZR 1 - Col de la Machine / Col de Gaudissart
ZR 2 - Moulinon / Antraigues
ZR 3 - Burzet / St Martial
ZR 4 - Lalouvesc / Labatie-D'Andaure
ZR 5 - Lamastre / Alboussière
ZR 6 - St Jean en Royans / La Cime du Mas
ZR 7 - Les Nonières / Les Oches
ZR 8 - Col de la Saulce / La Charce
ZR 9 - Recoubeau / Col de Pennes
ZR 10 - Montauban-sur-L'Ouveze / Eygalayes
ZR 11 - Clumanc / Lambruisse
ZR 12 - Rouaine / Entrevaux
ZR 13 - Touet de l'Escarene / La Bollene
ZR 14 - Loda / Coaraze
Dernière mise à jour : 17 / 4 / 14
driver Cond.
Nat.
teammate Coeq.
Nat.
brand - car model Cat. Cla. Team Ville Equi.
1 MCALPINE Andrew GBR  GALLAGHER Frederic GBR  MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1964 II 1 IRDC BARCE MM
2 ELOY François FRA  LE GALL Jean-Yves FRA  ALPINE-RENAULT A 110 1600S 1971 III 2 TEAM VH COPPOLA REIMS MM
3 BANY Piotr POL  WYKA Karol POL  LADA 1500S 1978 IV 2 MONTE MM
4 POSTAWKA Stanislaw POL  POSTAWKA Anna POL  PORSCHE 911 S 2.7 1977 IV 3 REIMS FM
5 MITIEUS Pascal FRA  LOISEL Olivier FRA  ALPINE-RENAULT A310 V6 1980 IV 3 TEAM VH COPPOLA REIMS MM
6 CASSUTO Jill-Patrice FRA  CLUGNAC Jean FRA  VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 MECA SPORT PASSION MONTE MM
7 GAROSI Serge FRA  LENOIR Jean-Marc FRA  MAZDA RX2 1972 IV 3 MECA SPORT PASSION MONTE MM
8 RAGNOTTI Jean FRA  DUVERNAY Michel FRA  RENAULT 8 GORDINI 1969 III 1 RENAULT CLASSIC TEAM REIMS MM
9 MATTEN Xerxes GBR  AQUILINA James MLT  DATSUN 240 Z 1972 IV 3 IRDC GLASG MM
10 MITIEUS Michel FRA  AUBOUEIX Laurent FRA  BMW 2002 TURBO 1974 IV 3 TEAM VH COPPOLA REIMS MM
11 OLLIER Michel FRA  OLLIER Brigitte FRA  PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 MECA SPORT PASSION BARCE FM
12 SERPAGGI Alain FRA  PREVOST Jean-Pierre FRA  RENAULT 8 GORDINI 1969 III 1 RENAULT CLASSIC TEAM REIMS MM
14 SISTI Sergio ITA  GREGORI Roberto ITA  VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE BARCE MM
15 MARIANO Munoz de Dios Rodriguez ESP  MOISES Alvarez Pestana ESP  AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1965 II 1 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS BARCE MM
16 DIACONO Dominique FRA  PARIS Jean-Michel FRA  ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1300 S 1972 IV 1 TEAM LA CHARRETTE MONTE MM
17 LECLERE Michel FRA  ROUSSEL Vincent FRA  RENAULT 8 GORDINI 1969 III 1 RENAULT CLASSIC TEAM REIMS MM
18 CRISTINA Riccardo ITA  BERZERO Vittorio ITA  PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 BARCE MM
19 CHANCEL Thierry FRA  FORGEOUX François-Paul FRA  RENAULT 8 GORDINI 1966 III 1 RENAULT CLASSIC TEAM REIMS MM
20 ARLAUD Jean-Michel FRA  CONCONI Francoise FRA  CITROEN ID20 1969 III 2 TEAM BOB NEYRET REIMS FM
21 NEYRET Bob FRA  VARTANIAN Jacques FRA  CITROEN DS21 1966 III 3 TEAM BOB NEYRET REIMS MM
22 ZAFFINI Gilles FRA  MOLLAR Serge FRA  RENAULT 8 GORDINI 1969 III 1 RENAULT CLASSIC TEAM REIMS MM
23 RAYMOND Antoine FRA  LAMORLETTE Jean-Claude FRA  CITROEN DS21 1967 III 3 TEAM BOB NEYRET REIMS MM
24 ROSTANG Michel FRA  LACOMBE Jean-Paul FRA  BMW 1602 1970 III 2 TEAM DES CHEFS MONTE MM
25 MALLEN Eric FRA  METIFFIOT Franck FRA  VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 TEAM DES CHEFS MONTE MM
26 CHABRAN Michel FRA  CHABRAN Louis FRA  BMW 2002 Ti 1971 III 2 TEAM DES CHEFS MONTE MM
27 VERDEGAY DE LA VEGA Joaquin ESP  RUIZ-GIMINEZ Enrique ESP  RENAULT 5 ALPINE 1979 IV 2 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS BARCE MM
28 LAURENT Claude FRA  LAURENT Dominique FRA  DAF 66 MARATHON 1973 IV 1 TEAM BOB NEYRET REIMS FM
29 CHEVALIER Philippe FRA  TERRASSE Jean-Paul FRA  AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1968 III 1 TEAM DES CHEFS MONTE MM
30 DI CARO Diego FRA  AMIRANTE Jean-Charles FRA  CITROEN DS21 1965 II 3 TEAM BOB NEYRET REIMS MM
31 RUSPELER Yves FRA  DELARBRE Herve FRA  BMW 2002 Tii 1971 III 2 TEAM DES CHEFS MONTE MM
32 NAKAGAWA Hajime JPN  MORIKAWA Osam JPN  AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1968 III 1 MONTE MM
33 COMBIER Laurent FRA  FISCHER Peter DEU  VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1978 IV 2 TEAM DES CHEFS MONTE MM
34 ANDERSSON Ake SWE  SYLVAN Anna SWE  MERCEDES-BENZ 220 SE 1965 II 3 SWEDISH RALLY DRIVERS STOCK FM
35 COPPOLA Jean-Pierre FRA  SUSSOT Olivier FRA  ALPINE-RENAULT A 110 1600 1970 III 2 TEAM VH COPPOLA REIMS MM
36 MEDICI Roland FRA  MEDICI Miruna FRA  PORSCHE 356 A 1600 S 1956 I 2 TEAM VH COPPOLA REIMS FM
37 MARTIN Jean-Michel FRA  MARTIN Olivier FRA  LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1969 III 2 TEAM VH COPPOLA REIMS MM
38 SAINZ Antonio ESP  ALSINA DOT Eloy ESP  RENAULT 5 ALPINE 1977 IV 2 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS BARCE MM
39 KLEPPE Torgjer NOR  JORSTAD Henning NOR  RENAULT 8 GORDINI 1970 III 1 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 REIMS MM
40 FOSSA Giacomo FRA  LEGUIL Pierre FRA  PORSCHE 911 SC 1979 IV 3 MECA SPORT PASSION MONTE MM
41 BJERKBORN Ingemar SWE  JOHANSSON Soren SWE  MG A COUPE 1960 I 2 SWEDISH RALLY DRIVERS STOCK MM
42 CAMINITI Pasquale MCO  CAMINITI Stefano MCO  ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GTV 1979 IV 2 PAPPY BOYINGTON MONTE MM
43 LANGE Mauritz SWE  SYLVAN Hans SWE  PORSCHE 911SC 1978 IV 3 SWEDISH RALLY DRIVERS STOCK MM
44 LAREPPE Jose BEL  DAVID Lieven BEL  OPEL KADETT GTE 1978 IV 2 BLUNIK RACING REIMS MM
45 DUMOND Daniel FRA  LAMOTTE Patrice FRA  RENAULT 5 ALPINE 1978 IV 2 TEAM LA CHARRETTE BARCE MM
46 BARRIAL Dominique FRA  RENY Philippe FRA  RENAULT 5 LS 1974 IV 1 TEAM DES CHEFS MONTE MM
47 MAGDZIAREK Frederic FRA  LHOMME Philippe FRA  BMW 2800 CS 1969 III 3 JMW RACING CHAMPAGNE HISTORIQUE REIMS MM
48 MATHEVET Bernard FRA  REYMONDON Marc FRA  RENAULT 5 ALPINE 1976 IV 2 TEAM LA CHARRETTE REIMS MM
49 BRUNS Michael DEU  KAUFMANN Hagen DEU  FORD FALCON SPRINT 1964 II 3 HRRT-GERMANY REIMS MM
50 JOUANNY Yves FRA  JOUANNY Eric FRA  LANCIA FULVIA HF 1600 1971 III 2 MONTE MM
51 BREDA Giovanni ESP  SUAREZ INFIESTA Secundino ESP  LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1971 III 2 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS BARCE MM
52 CAFFARDO Christian FRA  COLLET Daniel FRA  PORSCHE 911SC 1978 IV 3 TEAM LA CHARRETTE BARCE MM
53 FERNANDEZ COSIN Rafael ESP  MARTINEZ-HUARTE Julen ESP  LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1970 III 2 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MONTE MM
54 HOLVOET Dominique BEL  VANOVERSCHELDE Bjorn BEL  TOYOTA CELICA 1600 GT 1972 IV 2 MECA SPORT PASSION REIMS MM
55 GLEN Gordon GBR  GLEN David GBR  VOLVO 122S 1968 III 2 IRDC GLASG MM
56 LARROQUE Dominique FRA  MONASSIER Patrick FRA  ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA 1600 TI 1964 II 2 TEAM LA CHARRETTE MONTE MM
57 DURAND Raymond FRA  LAMBERT Joseph LUX  OPEL KADETT GTE 1977 IV 2 MECA SPORT PASSION MONTE MM
58 BERGAMASCHI Alberto ITA  SCARCELLA Danilo ITA  VOLKSWAGEN 1303S 1973 IV 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MONTE MM
59 BOREL Christophe FRA  GONZALEZ Eric FRA  ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV 1972 IV 2 TEAM LA CHARRETTE BARCE MM
60 MONMARTHE Jean-Guy FRA  GUISET Nicolas FRA  ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SPRINT GTV 1966 III 2 JMW RACING CHAMPAGNE HISTORIQUE REIMS MM
61 ROMANO Giovanni FRA  AGNESINA Riccardo FRA  ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GT 1976 IV 2 JMW RACING CHAMPAGNE HISTORIQUE REIMS MM
62 MOLET Jacky FRA  BEGUIN Laurent FRA  LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S 1970 III 1 JMW RACING CHAMPAGNE HISTORIQUE REIMS MM
63 HOTVEDT Tom NOR  NESET Leif Arne NOR  PORSCHE 911 S 2.7 1976 IV 3 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 OSLO MM
64 BIZZARILLI Alexis FRA  CANUYT Thibaud FRA  ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV 1972 IV 2 TEAM LA CHARRETTE BARCE MM
65 LUTTRINGER Guy FRA  HOFMANN Rudolf DEU  PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 HRRT-GERMANY MONTE MM
66 MEYER Heinz DEU  KRONENBERG Michael DEU  VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1978 IV 2 HRRT-GERMANY MONTE MM
67 ZANCHI Piero ITA  AGNESE Giovanni ITA  VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1978 IV 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MONTE MM
68 RECORDATI Giovanni ITA  VERDELLI Marco ITA  LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1969 III 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE BARCE MM
69 ARNAUD Valerie FRA  ARNAUD Pascal FRA  BMW 320 1978 IV 2 TEAM LA CHARRETTE REIMS FM
70 ABATTU Michel FRA  VIGNAL Didier FRA  BMW 320 I 1977 IV 2 CEVENNES TEAM 07 REIMS MM
71 KARLAN Monty NOR  KARSET Morten NOR  OPEL ASCONA 1.9 1972 IV 2 MONTE MM
72 SCHON Giorgio ITA  SCHON Edouardo ITA  LANCIA BETA MONTE-CARLO 1977 IV 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE BARCE MM
73 MARTINSEN Trond NOR  MARTINSEN Tore NOR  OPEL KADETT RALLYE 1900 1969 III 2 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 REIMS MM
74 LIE Lars NOR  BERVE Thomas NOR  VOLVO 142 1968 III 2 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 OSLO MM
75 SCHUERMANN Manfred DEU  WIEST Frank DEU  OPEL ASCONA 1.9 1973 IV 2 HRRT-GERMANY MONTE MM
76 BABINI Fabio ITA  TORLASCO Maurizio ITA  PORSCHE 911 1965 II 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE BARCE MM
77 JUENTGEN Ernst DEU  MUELLER Marcus DEU  MERCEDES-BENZ 280 CE 1977 IV 3 HRRT-GERMANY MONTE MM
78 GRAHAM Steve GBR  GRAHAM Tony GBR  LANCIA FULVIA HF 1600 1972 IV 2 IRDC REIMS MM
79 PIEHL Karl DEU  WEINAND Axel DEU  OPEL KADETT GTE 1978 IV 2 HRRT-GERMANY MONTE MM
80 SAVY Elie FRA  BENIVAY Patrice FRA  SIMCA 1000 RALLYE 2 1974 IV 1 TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MONTE MM
81 VAN ROMPUY Dirk BEL  VANOVERSCHELDE Jens BEL  OPEL ASCONA 2000 1978 IV 2 MECA SPORT PASSION REIMS MM
82 DE LUCA Ludovic FRA  DUTFOY Guillaume FRA  SIMCA 1200 S 1968 III 1 TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MONTE MM
83 MIGEO Herve FRA  DUDEL Philippe FRA  PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 RCVHS REIMS MM
84 RECORDIER Andre FRA  RECORDIER Dorone FRA  FIAT X1/9 1979 IV 2 TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MONTE FM
85 HORGNIES Raymond BEL  HAYEZ Christophe BEL  PORSCHE 911 1967 III 2 BLUNIK RACING REIMS MM
86 GUILLOT Guy FRA  DUVERNAY Roger FRA  BMW 320 1977 IV 2 TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MONTE MM
87 VAN HECKE Corinne FRA  VAN HECKE Christian FRA  AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1976 IV 1 TEAM IV-1 MONTE FM
88 VILAIN Jean-Paul BEL  MACQ Frederic BEL  FIAT X1/9 1979 IV 2 TEAM VASIO ROMAIN REIMS MM
89 VAN ROSSOM Dominique BEL  CORMAN Olivier BEL  OPEL GT 1972 IV 2 TEAM VASIO ROMAIN REIMS MM
90 BLANCHARD Hubert CAN  VERDA Nicolas ITA  PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 1976 IV 3 PAPPY BOYINGTON MONTE MM
91 MORIN Gerard FRA  HELMS Philippe FRA  AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1979 IV 1 TEAM IV-1 MONTE MM
92 MOURENON Didier MCO  SAUVAGET Pascal FRA  PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 2.7 1974 IV 3 PAPPY BOYINGTON MONTE MM
93 D'HALLUIN Benoit FRA  CHEYROUZE Nicolas FRA  AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1975 IV 1 TEAM IV-1 REIMS MM
94 JUE Denis FRA  LOMBARD Sylvain FRA  FIAT 128 RALLY 1973 IV 1 TEAM IV-1 MONTE MM
95 AIME Morgan FRA  AIME Pascal FRA  AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1978 IV 1 TEAM IV-1 MONTE MM
96 ROCHE Rene FRA  GUIONNET Patrick FRA  ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GTV 1978 IV 2 TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MONTE MM
97 SAPET Christophe FRA  SAPET Jules FRA  JAGUAR TYPE E 1962 II 3 AUTO BMC MONTE MM
98 DE BROUWER Thomas BEL  SOLER Laurent FRA  BMW 2002 1975 IV 2 BARBAJUANS RACING TEAM MONTE MM
99 ALBINANA LOPEZ Salvador Jose ESP  DIAZ TEJEIRO Jose ESP  SAAB 99 EMS 1973 IV 2 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS BARCE MM
100 BRIANTI Gerard MCO  CHOL Sebastien FRA  ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1600 S 1970 III 2 BARBAJUANS RACING TEAM MONTE MM
101 ZILIOLI Claude ITA  LYGAKIS Antonios GRC  AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1975 IV 1 TEAM IV-1 MONTE MM
102 MONDRON Jean-Pierre BEL  WERNER Eric BEL  PORSCHE 911 S 2.4 1973 IV 3 BARBAJUANS RACING TEAM REIMS MM
103 ROSSI Jacques FRA  ALBERTINI Giovanni CHE  AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1969 III 1 BARBAJUANS RACING TEAM MONTE MM
104 HART Anthony GBR  HART Tessa GBR  MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1965 II 1 AUTO BMC MONTE FM
105 MEYLAN Georges-Henri CHE  LIECHTI Philippe CHE  ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1600 S 1970 III 2 BARBAJUANS RACING TEAM MONTE MM
106 SYLVESTRE Laurent FRA  ROSSI Delphine FRA  MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1970 III 1 BARBAJUANS RACING TEAM 2 MONTE FM
107 VANDROMME Philippe FRA  VIVIER Frederic FRA  LANCIA STRATOS 1974 IV 3 BARBAJUANS RACING TEAM REIMS MM
108 VESSELOVSKY Katiouchka Catherine FRA  BONNEL Anne-Val FRA  PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 1977 IV 3 REIMS FF
109 PICQUIER Jean-Francois FRA  PICQUIER Julie FRA  MORRIS MINI COOPER 1969 III 1 AUTO BMC MONTE FM
110 NICOULES Jean-Francois FRA  BEL Jean-Claude FRA  ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1600 S 1972 IV 2 BARBAJUANS RACING TEAM MONTE MM
111 CASIRAGHI Pierre MCO  BORROMEO Carlo ITA  AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1978 IV 1 BARBAJUANS RACING TEAM MONTE MM
112 ELENA Daniel MCO  CAMPANA Olivier MCO  AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1976 IV 1 BARBAJUANS RACING TEAM MONTE MM
113 PANSERI Roberto ITA  NATALONI Gianluca MCO  BMW 2002 Tii 1972 IV 2 BARBAJUANS RACING TEAM MONTE MM
114 D'INDY Christophe FRA  GOLDET Etienne FRA  BMW 2002 Tii 1974 IV 2 BARBAJUANS RACING TEAM 2 MONTE MM
116 JOUVET Fabien FRA  LE MEUR Alain FRA  BMW 2002 Tii 1973 IV 2 BARBAJUANS RACING TEAM 2 MONTE MM
117 LEGRAS Frederic FRA  ALIBAUX Patrick FRA  INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300 1975 IV 1 AUTO BMC MONTE MM
118 LAFONT Jerome FRA  REVEL Thierry FRA  VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 BARBAJUANS RACING TEAM 2 MONTE MM
119 PAULET Bernard FRA  PELLETIER Daniel FRA  INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300 1974 IV 1 AUTO BMC MONTE MM
120 DEMANET Philippe BEL  CARUSO Andre FRA  PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 BARBAJUANS RACING TEAM 2 MONTE MM
121 CHATAGNY Michel CHE  REDARD Fabrice CHE  AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1963 II 1 AUTO BMC MONTE MM
122 GUGGIARI Pierre FRA  LEPLAIDEUR Philippe FRA  AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1977 IV 1 TEAM IV-1 REIMS MM
123 FARHI Davide USA  SCHENGILI Josef CAN  AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1979 IV 1 TEAM IV-1 MONTE MM
124 SOUPE Jean-Paul FRA  SOUPE Therese FRA  LANCIA BETA COUPE 1978 IV 2 CEVENNES TEAM 07 MONTE FM
125 PERLINO Silvio MCO  PERLINO Tiffaney MCO  LANCIA FULVIA HF 1600 1972 IV 2 TEAM MONACO HISTORIQUE BARCE FM
126 REYNOUARD Aim FRA  MESANGE Dominique FRA  LANCIA BETA COUPE 1975 IV 2 CEVENNES TEAM 07 BARCE MM
127 GORNI Roberto ITA  GRASSO Angela ITA  FORD ESCORT MEXICO 1972 IV 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE BARCE FM
128 PHILIBERT Jean-Pierre FRA  PICOREAU Joel FRA  PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 1977 IV 3 CEVENNES TEAM 07 REIMS MM
129 OLIVIERI Alessandro ITA  REDAELLI Gianandrea ITA  FORD ANGLIA 1961 I 1 TEAM MONACO HISTORIQUE BARCE MM
130 LECLERC Antoine FRA  JOFFRE Nicolas FRA  ALPINE-RENAULT A310 V6 1977 IV 3 BARCE MM
131 THOREAU Daniel FRA  THOREAU Alexandre FRA  VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 TEAM RIVIERA BARCE MM
132 GOUTTENOIRE Christian FRA  GREYER Andre FRA  VOLVO 122S 1964 II 2 CEVENNES TEAM 07 MONTE MM
133 MARTIN Eric FRA  ROUSSEL Christian FRA  VOLKSWAGEN 1300 1966 III 2 TEAM MONACO HISTORIQUE OSLO MM
134 TRAVAGLIATI Luca ITA  LUPPI Lorenzo ITA  PORSCHE 911 S 2.2 1971 III 3 TEAM MONACO HISTORIQUE BARCE MM
135 BREMER Anders SWE  BOHMAN Clas SWE  PORSCHE 924 TURBO 1979 IV 3 SWEDISH RALLY DRIVERS STOCK MM
136 HASLER Jean-Luc FRA  BLONDEAU Sylvain FRA  FORD ESCORT RS2000 1978 IV 2 MECA SPORT PASSION REIMS MM
137 WIHLBORG -RASMUSEN Carsten SWE  KAAREGAARD Magnus SWE  FORD ESCORT RS2000 1974 IV 2 SWEDISH RALLY DRIVERS STOCK MM
138 CARLIER Thomas FRA  GRUBIUS Jerome FRA  CITROEN GS 1975 IV 1 MBF RETRO TEAM REIMS MM
139 NORDMEIER Friedrich DEU  KIEFER Hans-Joachim DEU  TOYOTA CELICA GT 1975 IV 2 HRRT-GERMANY MONTE MM
140 MINARD Henri FRA  PHILIBERT Nicole FRA  LANCIA BETA MONTE-CARLO 1978 IV 2 CEVENNES TEAM 07 MONTE FM
141 JASKLOWSKI Tomasz POL  JASKLOWSKI Karol POL  POLSKI FIAT 125 P 1972 IV 2 TJ NAC MOTORSPORT MONTE MM
142 HINTIKKA Pentti-Juhani FIN  SILVASTI Jukka FIN  PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 1976 IV 3 MONTE-CARLO HISTORIQUE MONTE MM
143 BURCHARD Robert POL  GAC Grzegorz POL  POLSKI FIAT 125 P 1979 IV 2 TJ NAC MOTORSPORT MONTE MM
144 VIET Bruno FRA  VIET Jean-Baptiste FRA  CITROEN CX 2400 GTI 1978 IV 3 MBF RETRO TEAM REIMS MM
145 CHALAS Romuald POL  BORYSLAWSKI Tomasz POL  POLSKI FIAT 125 P 1978 IV 2 TJ NAC MOTORSPORT MONTE MM
146 GROCHOWSKI Tacek POL  GROCHOWSKI Marcin POL  POLSKI FIAT 125 P 1972 IV 2 TJ NAC MOTORSPORT MONTE MM
147 MOZZI Giordano ITA  BIACCA Stefania ITA  LANCIA FULVIA HF 1600 1972 IV 2 TEAM MONACO HISTORIQUE BARCE FM
148 LUTRINGER Eddie FRA  DUPRAZ Francois FRA  RENAULT 12 GORDINI 1971 III 2 MBF RETRO TEAM REIMS MM
149 MARIOTTI Jean-Marie FRA  MARIOTTI Mathieu FRA  FIAT 124 ABARTH 1974 IV 2 MONTE MM
150 KATSAOUNIS Ioannis GRC  DROULISCOS Alex GRC  VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 PAPPY BOYINGTON MONTE MM
151 COULON Eric FRA  PONTALLIER Frederic FRA  RENAULT 5 ALPINE 1977 IV 2 JMW RACING CHAMPAGNE HISTORIQUE REIMS MM
152 GRANERUD Petter NOR  ROED Stein NOR  PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 OSLO MM
153 COLL Jean-Michel FRA  DEDIEU Marc FRA  PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 1976 IV 3 TEAM RIVIERA BARCE MM
154 LUPI Franco CHE  LIVANOS Peter GRC  VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 PAPPY BOYINGTON MONTE MM
155 HERBERT Didier FRA  LEDEUIL Philippe FRA  PORSCHE 924 TURBO 1979 IV 3 JMW RACING CHAMPAGNE HISTORIQUE REIMS MM
156 MOLGO Pawel POL  JANDROWICZ Janusz POL  POLSKI FIAT 125 P 1975 IV 2 TJ NAC MOTORSPORT MONTE MM
157 VOUILLON Jean-Louis FRA  HENNEBELLE Bernard FRA  PORSCHE 911S 2.4 1973 IV 3 MONTE MM
158 BERGUM Torstein NOR  BERGUM Sven Age NOR  PORSCHE 911 TURBO 1978 IV 3 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 OSLO MM
159 DECREMER Michel BEL  VAN BOURGONIE Eric BEL  OPEL ASCONA 400 1979 IV 3 MECA SPORT PASSION REIMS MM
160 MAES Ruben BEL  DEPLANCKE Filip BEL  PORSCHE 914/6 1970 III 2 BLUNIK RACING REIMS MM
161 TABALA Jean-Francois FRA  BUHOT Didier FRA  PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 JMW RACING CHAMPAGNE HISTORIQUE REIMS MM
162 ILIOPOULOS Ilias MCO  HARAMIS Jean MCO  PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 PAPPY BOYINGTON MONTE MM
163 QUEYROIX Bernard FRA  CAMILLA Andre FRA  MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1966 III 1 MONTE MM
164 RICHARDS William GBR  O'NION Geoffery GBR  MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1965 II 1 TEAM GB MONTE MM
165 GUILLEMAT Philippe FRA  GUILLEMAT Anthony FRA  VOLKSWAGEN 1303S 1974 IV 2 TEAM RIVIERA BARCE MM
166 AASERUD Bjorn A. NOR  HANSEN Lasse Donnestad NOR  PORSCHE 911S 2.7 1975 IV 3 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MONTE MM
167 ROBERTS John GBR  TOMLINS Oliver GBR  FIAT 124 COUPE 1972 IV 2 TEAM GB MONTE MM
168 GAUBERT Ghislain FRA  GAUBERT Arnaud FRA  PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 TEAM RIVIERA BARCE MM
169 LOPEZ ANOS Luis ESP  JUDEZ CRESPO Enrique ESP  VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS BARCE MM
170 BOUTERIN Laurent FRA  FINE Christian FRA  FORD ESCORT RS2000 1979 IV 2 MECA SPORT PASSION MONTE MM
171 JORGENSEN Jens DNK  JORGENSEN Kristian DNK  ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GTV 1977 IV 2 TEAM DASU CLASSIC REIMS MM
172 MIKKELSEN Bent DNK  MOLLER-NIELSEN Henrik DNK  VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 TEAM DASU CLASSIC REIMS MM
173 DI RAIMONDO Bernard FRA  LENEVEU Guy FRA  ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1600 SX 1976 IV 2 TEAM RIVIERA MONTE MM
174 BAEKKELUND-NIELSEN Lars DNK  PAGH Arne DNK  WOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI 1978 IV 2 TEAM DASU CLASSIC REIMS MM
175 NOELL Jean-Marie FRA  TRIAIRE Bernard FRA  ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV 1972 IV 2 TEAM RIVIERA BARCE MM
176 HANSEN Toni DNK  BRODERSEN Per DNK  AUDI 80 GLE 1979 IV 2 TEAM DASU CLASSIC REIMS MM
177 HELLMERS Paul DNK  HELLMERS Carl DNK  ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SUPER 1970 III 2 TEAM DASU CLASSIC REIMS MM
178 HANSEN Hans Kolby DNK  OSTERGAARD Jan DNK  LANCIA FULVIA HF 1600 1971 III 2 TEAM DASU CLASSIC REIMS MM
179 KASHIN Jlya LVA  CAUNE Krisjanis LVA  JAGUAR TYPE E 1970 III 3 REIMS MM
180 MOURENON Jean-Philippe MCO  MOURENON Marie-Pierre MCO  CITROEN DS21 1967 III 3 PAPPY BOYINGTON MONTE FM
181 ROUCOLLE Jacques FRA  ROUCOLLE Pierre FRA  LOTUS ELAN 1965 II 2 BARCE MM
182 FLEURY Christian FRA  ROUHAUD Bruno FRA  PEUGEOT 104 ZS 1979 IV 2 RCVHS REIMS MM
183 CARRERE Jean-Francois FRA  ZAGO Joseph FRA  ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SUPER 1972 IV 2 BARCE MM
184 BOUCHET Patrick FRA  THUEL Pierre FRA  ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SPRINT GT 1966 III 2 MONTE MM
185 MOURENON Adelaide ITA  STELMACH Elise FRA  MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1967 III 1 PAPPY BOYINGTON MONTE FF
186 BARAT Jose FRA  CASTANEDA Samuel FRA  FIAT 128 COUPE 1976 IV 1 RCVHS REIMS MM
187 BESNIER Thierry FRA  BELOOUSSOF Eric FRA  VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 BARCE MM
188 BROCHET Vincent FRA  BERRUER Fabrice FRA  FORD ESCORT RS2000 1976 IV 2 RCVHS REIMS M
189 LUKOVNIKOV Dmitry LVA  KUZIN Sergey LVA  JAGUAR TYPE E 1968 III 3 REIMS MM
190 QUIBOEUF Philippe FRA  BARBOTTE Jean-Claude FRA  PORSCHE 924 TURBO 1979 IV 3 RCVHS REIMS MM
191 MADER Jean-Pierre FRA  CARRIERE Jean-Michel FRA  PEUGEOT 504 COUPE V6 1976 IV 3 BARCE MM
192 MICHEL Jean-Paul FRA  BARTHELEMY Ga FRA  PEUGEOT 504 Ti 1979 IV 2 RCVHS REIMS MM
193 INDAHL Bjorn-Erik NOR  KRISTOFFERSEN Kjell NOR  PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 1976 IV 3 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 OSLO MM
194 HUMPHREY Peter GBR  COUSER Graham GBR  VOLVO PV 544 1958 I 2 IRDC REIMS MM
195 WRIGHT Jason ITA  TRAVERSO Stefano ITA  ALFA-ROMEO GTA 1300 1968 III 1 STOCK MM
196 GRUBENMANN Daniel CHE  HIRT Michel CHE  SAAB 96 V4 1975 IV 2 REIMS MM
197 TATE Simon GBR  BROWN SIMON GBR  LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1970 III 2 IRDC STOCK MM
198 OSWALD Malcolm GBR  JUHASZ Victor HUN  RILEY 1.5 1958 I 2 IRDC GLASG MM
199 STANCIU Nicolae - Gabriel ROU  LADOPOULOS Georgios ROU  FORD ESCORT 1975 IV 2 JUST CLASSICS MONTE MM
200 GIESCHE Mike DEU  DIEMER Patrick DEU  BMW 2002 1971 III 2 AUTLER RACING TEAM MONTE MM
201 EDELHOFF Steffi DEU  BINDER Birgit DEU  FORD ESCORT RS2000 1973 IV 2 MONTE FF
202 STORM Jacek DEU  RAJS Tyberiusz POL  PORSCHE 911 SC 1979 IV 3 REIMS MM
203 KATOCHIANOS Gerasimos ROU  PADURE Viorel-Sorin ROU  FORD ESCORT RS2000 1975 IV 2 JUST CLASSICS MONTE MM
204 MATEO BUISAN Gonzalo Julian ESP  NEBRA AGUILAR Jesica ESP  BMW 2002 Tii 1972 IV 2 BARCE FM
205 JOHANNESSEN Tore NOR  SORSTO Anita NOR  PORSCHE 911T 2.2 1971 III 3 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 OSLO FM
206 VARTACI-ACONI Christian ROU  HOSSZU Silvestru ROU  FORD ESCORT 1979 IV 2 JUST CLASSICS MONTE MM
207 STANEVICS Agris LVA  KIRKOVALDS Janis LVA  VAZ 2103 1974 IV 2 REIMS MM
208 KOHTANEN Martti FIN  KOHTANEN Jussi FIN  SAAB 93B 1959 I 1 STOCK MM
209 VASILOPOULOS Petros GRC  VOURDOUMPAS Ioannis GRC  FORD CAPRI 1600 GT 1973 IV 2 JUST CLASSICS MONTE MM
210 BERNTSEN Tore S. NOR  ISAKSEN Jan NOR  PORSCHE 911SC 1979 IV 3 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 OSLO MM
211 DACKEVALL Gunnar SWE  ANDERSON Carl SWE  DATSUN 240 Z 1971 III 3 SWEDISH RALLY DRIVERS STOCK MM
212 KARLSEN Joachim NOR  ZIENER Kristoffer NOR  PORSCHE 924 TURBO 1979 IV 3 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 OSLO MM
213 KLAINGUTI Christian CHE  DALL'ASTA Danilo ITA  VOLVO PV 544 1961 I 2 SCUDERIA CENTO S MONTE MM
214 PLUSCHKE Thomas DEU  HILL Herward DEU  BMW 2002 1971 III 2 AUTLER RACING TEAM MONTE MM
215 *FORFAIT* MASSELLI Pier Angelo ITA  COMFALOMI Savina ITA  FORD CORTINA GT 1965 II 2 BARCE FM
216 TREVISAN Marco CHE  ERNST Urs CHE  AUSTIN HEALEY 3000 MkIII 1967 III 3 SCUDERIA CENTO S MONTE MM
217 GANSSER Franco CHE  CAMENISCH Gian-Battista CHE  VOLVO PV 544 SPORT 1964 II 2 SCUDERIA CENTO S MONTE MM
218 STEPHANOU Soterios CYP  MICHAELIDES Thanos CYP  AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1967 III 1 MONTE MM
219 ARENGI BENTIVOGLIO Fabrizio ITA  GHIRALDELLI Mario ITA  PORSCHE 911 1965 II 2 MONTE MM
220 FARAUT Jean-Pierre FRA  BODINO Alain FRA  PORSCHE 911 CARRERA RS 1973 IV 3 MONTE MM
221 VANOLI Marco CHE  HUG Rudolf CHE  MG MIDGET 1966 III 1 SCUDERIA CENTO S MONTE MM
222 MACH Karel CZE  BLAHA Jan CZE  SKODA 130RS 1976 IV 1 MONTE MM
223 BOUCHON Patrice FRA  GILLOT VASSEUR Franck FRA  PEUGEOT 104 ZS 1977 IV 1 REIMS MM
224 DREXEL Norbert DEU  ROESSLER Christian DEU  PORSCHE 911 S 1967 III 3 AUTLER RACING TEAM MONTE MM
225 PERFETTI Daniele CHE  KESSEL Ronnie CHE  LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1970 III 2 SCUDERIA CENTO S MONTE MM
226 BIANCO MENGOTTI Roberto ITA  ANNONI Luigi ITA  PORSCHE 911 S 2.2 1969 III 3 MONTE MM
227 RENAUDIN Stephane FRA  CHARBONNIER Pierre FRA  ALFA-ROMEO 2000 1976 IV 2 REIMS MM
228 LYSENKO Jury LVA  POLYAKOV Victor LVA  BMW 320 I 1979 IV 2 REIMS MM
229 ZIEGLER Barbara DEU  GIESCHE Gisella DEU  ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA NUOVA SUPER 1978 IV 2 AUTLER RACING TEAM MONTE FF
230 NIGGELER Fredy CHE  FORCELLA Alessandro CHE  VOLVO PV 544 1965 II 2 SCUDERIA CENTO S MONTE MM
231 MIRO YLLA Carlos ESP  ARRIEZU VARROYO Jesus ESP  PORSCHE 924 TURBO 1979 IV 3 BLUNIK RACING BARCE MM
232 GUARATO Daniel FRA  BENOIT Jean-Claude FRA  N.S.U 1200 TT 1967 III 1 REIMS MM
233 URENA-MAGGI Julio ESP  GISPERT Sebastien ESP  SEAT 1430 1974 IV 2 BLUNIK RACING BARCE MM
234 TERENTYEV Alexander RUS  TERENTYEV Aleksander RUS  TRIUMPH TR4A 1967 III 2 MONTE MM
235 GENTSIS Aleksander LVA  CHAGAYEV Igor LVA  JAGUAR TYPE E 1970 III 3 REIMS MM
236 BRANDENBURG Jean CHE  GEORGE Jean-Luc CHE  ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV 1973 IV 2 MONTE MM
237 CHAMBORD Christian FRA  FOURESTIE Patrick FRA  RENAULT 5 ALPINE 1977 IV 2 REIMS MM
238 WETULA Wosciech POL  SWEKLEJ Tomasz POL  BMW 320 1979 IV 2 MONTE MM
239 WYNN John GBR  HEGEL Karsten DEU  MG B 1969 III 2 REIMS MM
240 PIRCHER Werner CHE  KALBERER Marco CHE  ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV 1975 IV 2 SCUDERIA CENTO S MONTE MM
241 DELL'ACQUA Massimo ITA  VICARI Mary ITA  ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV 1976 IV 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE REIMS FM
242 FOULON Francois FRA  TONDU Bruno FRA  ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV 1973 IV 2 STOCK MM
243 BERTINI Antonio ITA  HRUSKA Julia DEU  VOLVO 122S 1963 II 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE REIMS FM
244 FOURNEL Jean-Francois FRA  BEDON Gerald FRA  FIAT 127 SPORT 1979 IV 1 MONTE MM
246 CAVAGLIA Marc FRA  RICHAUD CLARYSSE Joelle FRA  BMW 2002 Tii 1971 III 2 BARCE FM
247 FITZSIMMONS Tom GBR  HUTTON Stewart GBR  VOLVO PV 544 1963 II 2 GLASG MM
248 PANIS Josef AUT  SCHIEMANN Anja DEU  PORSCHE 356 SC 1964 II 2 MONTE FM
249 DUCAU Laurent FRA  CONTRAIRE Thibault FRA  FORD CAPRI 1600 GT 1973 IV 2 MONTE MM
250 KANYUKA Ivan LVA  LISCHKIM Vladimir RUS  BMW 320 I 1979 IV 3 REIMS M
251 MARUSHENKOV Dmitriy LVA  KOPYLENKO Georgiy LVA  BMW 320 I 1979 IV 2 REIMS MM
253 THIOLLIER David FRA  LAPLUME Remi FRA  BMW 2002 Ti 1971 III 2 MONTE MM
254 ORIOT Sebastien FRA  LORENTE Patrick FRA  PORSCHE 912 1966 III 2 MONTE MM
255 HUMBERT Jean-Marc FRA  PEY-RAVIER Stephanie FRA  BMW 1802 1973 IV 2 GLASG FM
256 MOSER Reinchard AUT  NOBAUER Christian AUT  PORSCHE 911 2.7 1977 IV 3 REIMS MM
257 GARNIER Lionel FRA  BROUTIN Thierry FRA  PORSCHE 912 1966 III 2 REIMS MM
258 MONNETREAU Christophe FRA  FOUCRY Michel FRA  VOLVO P 1800 1972 IV 2 REIMS MM
259 BELTER Forian DEU  ZAJONC Siegmar DEU  ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GTV 1976 IV 2 REIMS MM
260 GRANGEON Andre FRA  GRANGEON Jean-Pierre FRA  PORSCHE 924 TURBO 1979 IV 3 GLASG MM
261 BUFFARDI Paolo ITA  CAVAGLIA Matteo ITA  LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1970 III 2 MONTE MM
262 DELESTRE Jacques FRA  BARTOCCI Christian FRA  AUTOBIANCHI A112 A BARTH 1976 IV 1 MONTE MM
263 GAUTIER Bernard FRA  LACELLERIE Stephane FRA  ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GT 1975 IV 2 REIMS MM
264 CHABAS Rolland FRA  ARRIBERT-NARCES Bernard FRA  PEUGEOT 104 ZS 1976 IV 1 TEAM IV-1 BARCE MM
265 LODEWYCKX Didier BEL  LAMBERT Pat BEL  FIAT MORETTI 850 S 1968 III 1 CEVENNES TEAM 07 REIMS FM
268 PFUNDT Gert DEU  JAHN Ernst DEU  MERCEDES-BENZ 220 SE 1964 II 3 HRRT-GERMANY REIMS MM
269 LARSEN Knut Ulf NOR  FAUGSTAD Harald NOR  VOLVO PV 544 1961 I 2 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 REIMS MM
270 PFEIFFER Kurt DEU  MULLER Horst DEU  MERCEDES-BENZ 300 SE 1965 II 3 HRRT-GERMANY MONTE MM
271 PIERER Gert AUT  MEIERER Gunter DEU  VOLVO 122S 1965 II 2 HRRT-GERMANY REIMS MM
272 MUSTARDE David GBR  THORP Terence GBR  ALFA-ROMEO GIULIETTA TI 1961 I 1 TEAM GB REIMS MM
273 STANLEY David MCO  NORTHMORE Bernard GBR  AUSTIN HEALEY 3000 MkII 1962 II 3 TEAM GB MONTE MM
274 HWAIDAK Amin EGY  ZEIN EL DIN Sayed EGY  FORD MUSTANG 1965 II 3 OSLO MM
275 AYEL Gérard FRA  LEHMANN Sébastien FRA  FIAT 850 COUPE 1971 III 1 MONTE MM
276 PEARSON Rick GBR  PRINGLE Stuart GBR  LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S 1970 III 1 IRDC GLASG MM
277 VINES Alastair GBR  CAVE Willy GBR  AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1964 II 1 TEAM GB REIMS MM
278 LUND Frode NOR  LIE Bjorn NOR  AUSTIN HEALEY 3000 MkIII 1964 II 3 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MONTE MM
279 MIKELSONS Karlis LVA  VUGULS Normunds LVA  JAGUAR XK 140 COUPE 1956 I 3 REIMS MM
280 SCHIMITZEK Kurt AUT  WALCH Vitus DEU  LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S 1969 III 1 BARCE MM
281 ALCAZAR Alain ESP  ALCAZAR Manuel ESP  MERCEDES-BENZ 220 S 1964 II 3 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS BARCE MM
282 HALLAN Knut Chr. NOR  STUBBERUD Helge NOR  AUSTIN HEALEY 3000 MkI 1959 I 3 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 REIMS MM
283 ASFELD Patrick FRA  CHAMOUTON Bertrand FRA  ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA 1600 SPRINT 1962 II 2 REIMS MM
284 OSTLE Arnold GBR  BRACK Isabelle DEU  MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1964 II 1 TEAM GB REIMS FM
285 MUNDT Guido DEU  MUNDT Constanza DEU  AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1965 II 1 RCVHS REIMS FM
286 LOUWMAN Quirina USA  SCHULTE Erich USA  ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SPRINT GT 1964 II 2 BARCE FM
287 ARNAL Alain FRA  ARNAL Eric FRA  MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1968 III 1 BARCE MM
288 LESAGE Jean-Jacques FRA  SECRETAN Patrick FRA  SIMCA 1000 RALLYE 2 1976 IV 1 REIMS MM
289 BORISOV Oleg LVA  ZINOVYEV Mikhail LVA  GAZ VOLGA M21 1960 I 3 REIMS MM
290 JUENTGEN Jennifer DEU  BRINKMEYER Katja DEU  MERCEDES-BENZ 300 SE 1961 I 3 MONTE FF
291 BERARD Eric FRA  BOURGEOIS Annie FRA  SIMCA ARONDE P60 1962 II 1 BARCE FM
292 MAHUL Pierre-Henry FRA  ASPERTI BOURSIN Georges FRA  DKW 1000 S 1960 I 1 MONTE MM
293 RUIZ VILLAR Rafael ESP  PINEDA Juan ESP  PORSCHE 356 C 1964 II 2 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MONTE MM
294 SWAELENS Willy BEL  DELFERIER Christian BEL  MORRIS MINI COOPER 1968 III 1 JUST CLASSICS REIMS MM
295 DOOLEY Jon GBR  SANDERS Donald USA  ALFA-ROMEO GIULIETTA TI 1961 I 1 REIMS MM
296 AGOSTINI Christian FRA  DELLIERE Pierre FRA  SIMCA ARONDE P60 1959 I 1 REIMS M
297 ROUSE Thomas NOR  LUNO NAFSTAO Mikkel NOR  PORSCHE 912 1965 II 2 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 OSLO MM
298 FAURE Jean-Michel FRA  MOUNTASSER Mohamed FRA  FIAT 127 SPORT 1979 IV 1 BARCE MM
299 WYKEHAM Joel GBR  BROWN David GBR  FIAT 127 1971 III 1 IRDC REIMS MM
300 LARUE Bernard FRA  LARUE Jean-Paul FRA  AUSTIN HEALEY SPRITE MkII 1967 III 1 MONTE MM
302 MILES Jonathan GBR  MILES Christine GBR  PORSCHE 356 B 1962 II 2 REIMS FM
303 ROBIC Philippe FRA  ROBIC Jean-Marc FRA  CITROEN GS 1973 IV 1 MBF RETRO TEAM MONTE MM
304 VAN DE MOORTEL Pascal BEL  FRANCOTTE Thierry BEL  AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1967 III 1 JUST CLASSICS REIMS MM
305 ADOMEIT Alexander DEU  KOWALSKI Achim DEU  AUDI 80 1978 IV 1 AUTLER RACING TEAM REIMS MM
306 DUSSERT Christian FRA  DUSSERT Bastien FRA  CITROEN GS 1220 1973 IV 1 MBF RETRO TEAM REIMS MM
307 BADESA Lionel FRA  BADESA Marie-Claire FRA  MG 1100 1964 II 1 BARCE FM
308 LODOMEL Gilbert BEL  GAROT Jean-Charles BEL  MORRIS MINI COOPER 1964 II 1 MONTE MM
309 TYURIN Mikhail LVA  SVENCIS Edgars LVA  JAGUAR Mk II 1964 II 3 REIMS MM
999 MEKHTIEV *FORFAIT* RUS  KUZMICH Aleksei UKR  MOSKVICH 408 1975 IV 2 MONTE MM
999 HUGHES *FORFAIT* GBR  BALDACCINI Emanuele ITA  LANCIA BETA COUPE 1974 IV 2 MONTE MM
999 MORTON *FORFAIT* GBR  RINGER Glen GBR  FIAT 124 COUPE 1969 III 2 TEAM GB REIMS MM
999 FONCUEVA BERROS *FORFAIT* ESP  GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ Raul ESP  VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1978 IV 2 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS BARCE MM
999 BREUR *FORFAIT* NLD  ZURKOVSKIS Zuris NLD  MOSKVICH 403 1964 II 2 REIMS MM
999 NIGOUX *FORFAIT* FRA  LUINO Daniel FRA  PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 1976 IV 3 MONTE MM
Non-binding document, given as a guide

Oslo

Télécharger le flyer / Download the flyer

Contact :

ROYAL NORWEGIAN AUTOMOBILE CLUB (KNA)
Monsieur Marius ERLANDSEN 00 47 99 64 00 12
Cort Adelersgate 16 00 47 21 60 49 01
0254 OSLO marius.erlandsen@kna.no
NORVEGE
Contact: Mr Marius ERLANDSEN

Mercredi 22 Janvier 2014 / Wednesday January 22nd 2014

12:00- 14:00 Vérifications administratives / Admistrative check in (Thon Hotell Vika Atrium)

14:00 – 17:00 Vérifications techniques / Scrutineering (Aker Brygge Parking Garage)

18:00 Cocktail de bienvenue / Aperitif (Thon Hotell Vika Atrium, Munkedamsveien 45, 0250 OSLO)

19:00 Diner / Dinner (dresscode: formal)

Départ: 10.00 Jeudi 23 Janvier 2014 / Thursday January 23rd 2014

Code réservations Thon Hotell Vika Atrium: 2201RALLYE / Reservation code: 2201RALLYE
http://kna.no/rmch/
Parking : Available for all teams in the Aker Brygge Parking garage where the scrutineering also will take place. The cars are safe and warm, and the facilities are guarded over night.

BARCELONA

Télécharger le flyer / Download the flyer


SUGGESTED HOTELS


Contact :
REIAL AUTOMOBIL CLUB DE CATALUNYA (R.A.C.C.)
Monsieur Jordi BARRABES 00 34 93 495 50 35
Avenue Diagonal 687 00 34 93 448 23 38
08208 BARCELONE jordi.barrabes@racc.es
ESPAGNE

Glasgow

Télécharger le flyer / Download the flyer Contact: Monsieur Douglas ANDERSON
Tel : +46 708 870 157

ATTENTION

GLASGOW offre une nuit d’hôtel pour les concurrents partant de Glasgow à Douvres ou Calais.
GLASGOW offers a free night stay for competitors starting from Glasgow in a hotel in Dover or Calais.

Diner de Gala avec discours - Gala Dinner with Famous after Dinner Speaker
Seulement 80 places, 35£ /personne - Only 80 places, 35£ /pers
Reservations : jinty.garner@hotmail.co.uk(Janet Garner)

Invités d’honneur: Madame Rosemary Smith et Monsieur Paddy Hopkirk
Guests of honour: Mrs Rosemary Smith and Mr Paddy Hopkirk

Au / at 5 Star Blythswood Square Hotel, 11 Blythswood Square, Glasgow 2 4AD
* Mercredi 22 janvier 2014 à 1930 / Wednesday 22 January 2014 at 7.30 pm
Départ Jeudi 23 Janvier 2014 / Start Thursday 23 January 2014
Paisley Abbey, Abbey Close, Paisley, Paisley, Renfrewshire PA1 1JG
http://www.paisleyabbey.org.uk

* 18.00 heure locale /6.00pm local time
* Buffet d’accueil disponible / Pre-start buffet available

12:30 - 15:30 Vérifications administratives / Admistrative check
12:30 - 15:30 Vérifications techniques / Scrutineering

Adresse des vérifications administratives et techniques / Adress of the administrative check and scrutineering:
GLASGOW Training Group
1330 South Street
G14 0BJ GLASGOW
https://www.gtg.co.uk


Hotel in GLASGOW

* Blythswood Square Hotel : www.blythswoodsquare.com
Tarifs spéciaux valables pour les concurrents et les invités / Special Rates available for Competitors and Guests
Pour les réservations, donner le code « Monte Deals » / When booking, ask for « Monte Deals »

Adresse de l’hôtel :
Blythswood Square Hotel
11 Blythswood Square, Glasgow G2 4AD
Tel: +44 (0) 041 240 1616


Contact :

ROYAL SCOTTISH AUTOMOBILE CLUB (R.S.A.C)
Monsieur Douglas ANDERSON 00 44 1382 731 755
2 Castleroy Road
Broughty Ferry dglanderson1@yahoo.co.uk
DUNDEE DDS 2LQ
SCOTLAND

GLASGOW offre une nuit d'hôtel pour les concurrents partant de Glasgow à Douvres ou Calais.
GLASGOW offers a free night stay for competitors starting from Glasgow in a hotel in Dover or Calais.

Dîner de Gala avec discours / Gala Dinner with Famous After Dinner Speaker
Au / at 5 Star Blythswood Square Hotel, 11 Blythswood Square, Glasgow 2 4AD

* Mercredi 22 janvier 2014 à 1930 / Wednesday 22 January 2014 at 7.30 pm

Départ Jeudi 23 janvier 2014 / Start Thursday 23 January 2014: à définir / to be definied

* 18.00 heure locale /6.00pm local time
* Buffet d'accueil disponible / Pre-start buffet available

GLASGOW Training Group
1330 South Street
G14 0BJ GLASGOW

8:00 - 12:00 Vérifications administratives / Admistrative check
10:00 - 13:00 Vérifications techniques / Scrutineering

Hotel in GLASGOW

* 5 Star Blythswood Square Hotel http://www.blythswoodsquare.com

Tarifs spéciaux valables pour les concurrents et les invités / Special Rates available for Competitors and Guests

* Autre Hotel / Other Hotel http://peoplemakelasow.com/


Reims

Télécharger le flyer / Download the flyer

Contact : Monsieur Jean-Claude LEUVREY

Jeudi 23 Janvier 2014 / Thursday January 23rd 2014

Accueil au Parc des Expositions pour garer les véhicules des concurrents. Navettes à disposition pour le Novotel de Reims-Tinqueux. Meeting reception to Parc des Expositions to park competitor’s cars. Shuttles available for Novotel Rheims-Tinqueux.

Tarifs préférentiels au Novotel Reims-Tinqueux pour les chambres doubles / Special rate to the Novotel Rheims-Tinqueux for double rooms.

20h30 Diner au Novotel de Reims-Tinqueux / 20:30 Dinner to the Novotel of Rheims-Tinqueux

Vendredi 24 Janvier 2014 / Friday January 24th 2014

Vérification Administratives et Techniques / Administrative Check and Scrutineering (Parc des Expositions)

Avant le départ de Reims : 18h00 cocktail dans les Grands Salons de l’Hôtel de Ville où les concurrents de Reims et Glasgow seront invités / Before the start from Rheims : 18 :00 cocktail in Grands Salons de l’Hôtel de Ville where competitors of Rheims and Glasgow will be invited.

Départ: 19.00 Entre la Place de la Mairie et la Place du Forum / 19 :00 Between the Place de la Mairie and the Place du Forum


Contact :
REIMS CHAMPAGNE VEHICULES HISTORIQUES +33 (0)3 26 47 70 20
Monsieur Jean-Claude LEUVREY + 33 (0)3 26 47 70 20
BP 44 jcleuvrey.robert@wanadoo.fr
51683 REIMS CEDEX 2 +33 (0)6 16 59 18 98

Monaco




Liste de convocation de Monaco

Contact :
AUTOMOBILE CLUB DE MONACO
Madame Patricia BEASLEY 00 377 93 15 26 00
23 Boulevard Albert 1er 00 377 93 15 26 40
98000 MONACO historique@acm.mc
+33 (0)6 60 58 93 73

Stockholm

Télécharger le flyer / Download the flyer


Contact :
KUNGL Automobil Klubben (KAK) +468 678 00 55
Monsieur Niklas NYSTROM
Box 560368 niklas.nystrom@kak.se
10217 STOCKHOLM

 

Dîner de Gala au / Gala Dinner at KAK CLUB HOUSE
Au / at The Royal Automobile Club, Villa Godthem, Rosendalsvägen 9, Stockholm.

Mercredi 22 janvier 2014 / Wednesday 22 January 2014

Tarifs spéciaux valables pour les concurrents et les invités / Special Rates available for Competitors and Guests à l’Hotel Scandic Hasselbacken, Hazeliusbacken 20, Stockholm (1.250 SEK)

Vérification Administratives et Techniques sous l’hôtel / Administrative Check and Scrutineering under the hotel

Départ Jeudi 23 janvier 2014 en face du Grand Hotel 9h00/ Start Thursday 23 January 2014 in front of the Grand Hotel at 9h00am

Déjeuner à Gränna/Jönköping, les pilotes et copilotes seront invités.
Lunch break in Gränna/Jönköping, drivers and co drivers will be invited.

Tarif préférentiel pour les concurrents de Oslo et Stockholm sur le Stena Line Ferry/ Special rate on the Stena Line Ferrry for the competitors from Oslo and Stockholm.

Stena Line German Terminal, Elof Lindälvs gata, Göteborg
(GPS : RT90: X: 6403211, Y: 1268038
WGS84: Lat N 57° 41’ 37’’ Lon E 11° 54’ 51’’
Decimal : 57.6938, 11.9144)


Infos CP / CH

Pos. Num. Pilote / Co-pilote Voiture Cat Points Écart / Diff Pen
01 44 BEL LAREPPE Jose
BEL DAVID Lieven
OPEL KADETT GTE IV1749----
02 152 NOR GRANERUD Petter
NOR ROED Stein
PORSCHE 911 SC IV2075+326--
03 153 FRA COLL Jean-Michel
FRA DEDIEU Marc
PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 IV2146+397--
04 57 FRA DURAND Raymond
LUX LAMBERT Joseph
OPEL KADETT GTE IV2169+420--
05 95 FRA AIME Morgan
FRA AIME Pascal
AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH IV2240+491--
06 81 BEL VAN ROMPUY Dirk
BEL VANOVERSCHELDE Jens
OPEL ASCONA 2000 IV2291+542--
07 76 ITA BABINI Fabio
ITA TORLASCO Maurizio
PORSCHE 911 II2372+623--
08 205 NOR JOHANNESSEN Tore
NOR SORSTO Anita
PORSCHE 911T 2.2 III2440+691--
09 136 FRA HASLER Jean-Luc
FRA BLONDEAU Sylvain
FORD ESCORT RS2000 IV2473+724--
10 85 BEL HORGNIES Raymond
BEL HAYEZ Christophe
PORSCHE 911 III2532+783--
11 176 DNK HANSEN Toni
DNK BRODERSEN Per
AUDI 80 GLE IV2603+854--
12 125 MCO PERLINO Silvio
MCO PERLINO Tiffaney
LANCIA FULVIA HF 1600 IV2736+987--
13 124 FRA SOUPE Jean-Paul
FRA SOUPE Therese
LANCIA BETA COUPE IV2763+1014--
14 280 AUT SCHIMITZEK Kurt
DEU WALCH Vitus
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S III2772+1023--
15 54 BEL HOLVOET Dominique
BEL VANOVERSCHELDE Bjorn
TOYOTA CELICA 1600 GT IV2810+1061--
16 168 FRA GAUBERT Ghislain
FRA GAUBERT Arnaud
PORSCHE 911 SC IV2961+1212--
17 166 NOR AASERUD Bjorn A.
NOR HANSEN Lasse Donnestad
PORSCHE 911S 2.7 IV2984+1235--
18 35 FRA COPPOLA Jean-Pierre
FRA SUSSOT Olivier
ALPINE-RENAULT A 110 1600 III3135+1386+50
19 83 FRA MIGEO Herve
FRA DUDEL Philippe
PORSCHE 911 SC IV3238+1489--
20 178 DNK HANSEN Hans Kolby
DNK OSTERGAARD Jan
LANCIA FULVIA HF 1600 III3266+1517--
21 100 MCO BRIANTI Gerard
FRA CHOL Sebastien
ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1600 S III3280+1531--
22 51 ESP BREDA Giovanni
ESP SUAREZ INFIESTA Secundino
LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 III3313+1564--
23 142 FIN HINTIKKA Pentti-Juhani
FIN SILVASTI Jukka
PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 IV3477+1728--
24 70 FRA ABATTU Michel
FRA VIGNAL Didier
BMW 320 I IV3507+1758--
25 63 NOR HOTVEDT Tom
NOR NESET Leif Arne
PORSCHE 911 S 2.7 IV3758+2009--
26 306 FRA DUSSERT Christian
FRA DUSSERT Bastien
CITROEN GS 1220 IV3774+2025--
27 159 BEL DECREMER Michel
BEL VAN BOURGONIE Eric
OPEL ASCONA 400 IV3890+2141+600
28 170 FRA BOUTERIN Laurent
FRA FINE Christian
FORD ESCORT RS2000 IV3923+2174--
29 75 DEU SCHUERMANN Manfred
DEU WIEST Frank
OPEL ASCONA 1.9 IV3946+2197--
30 7 FRA GAROSI Serge
FRA LENOIR Jean-Marc
MAZDA RX2 IV4062+2313--
31 67 ITA ZANCHI Piero
ITA AGNESE Giovanni
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI IV4108+2359+500
32 102 BEL MONDRON Jean-Pierre
BEL WERNER Eric
PORSCHE 911 S 2.4 IV4280+2531--
33 97 FRA SAPET Christophe
FRA SAPET Jules
JAGUAR TYPE E II4433+2684--
34 179 LVA KASHIN Jlya
LVA CAUNE Krisjanis
JAGUAR TYPE E III4465+2716--
35 58 ITA BERGAMASCHI Alberto
ITA SCARCELLA Danilo
VOLKSWAGEN 1303S IV4569+2820--
36 53 ESP FERNANDEZ COSIN Rafael
ESP MARTINEZ-HUARTE Julen
LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 III4634+2885--
37 25 FRA MALLEN Eric
FRA METIFFIOT Franck
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI IV4720+2971--
38 207 LVA STANEVICS Agris
LVA KIRKOVALDS Janis
VAZ 2103 IV4789+3040--
39 131 FRA THOREAU Daniel
FRA THOREAU Alexandre
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI IV4792+3043--
40 238 POL WETULA Wosciech
POL SWEKLEJ Tomasz
BMW 320 IV4798+3049--
41 79 DEU PIEHL Karl
DEU WEINAND Axel
OPEL KADETT GTE IV4890+3141--
42 114 FRA D'INDY Christophe
FRA GOLDET Etienne
BMW 2002 Tii IV5041+3292+400
43 99 ESP ALBINANA LOPEZ Salvador Jose
ESP DIAZ TEJEIRO Jose
SAAB 99 EMS IV5150+3401+500
44 147 ITA MOZZI Giordano
ITA BIACCA Stefania
LANCIA FULVIA HF 1600 IV5169+3420--
45 3 POL BANY Piotr
POL WYKA Karol
LADA 1500S IV5280+3531--
46 38 ESP SAINZ Antonio
ESP ALSINA DOT Eloy
RENAULT 5 ALPINE IV5342+3593--
47 195 ITA WRIGHT Jason
ITA TRAVERSO Stefano
ALFA-ROMEO GTA 1300 III5469+3720--
48 84 FRA RECORDIER Andre
FRA RECORDIER Dorone
FIAT X1/9 IV5471+3722--
49 66 DEU MEYER Heinz
DEU KRONENBERG Michael
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI IV5543+3794--
50 133 FRA MARTIN Eric
FRA ROUSSEL Christian
VOLKSWAGEN 1300 III5593+3844--
51 224 DEU DREXEL Norbert
DEU ROESSLER Christian
PORSCHE 911 S III5688+3939+50
52 158 NOR BERGUM Torstein
NOR BERGUM Sven Age
PORSCHE 911 TURBO IV5689+3940+1800
53 180 MCO MOURENON Jean-Philippe
MCO MOURENON Marie-Pierre
CITROEN DS21 III5786+4037--
54 129 ITA OLIVIERI Alessandro
ITA REDAELLI Gianandrea
FORD ANGLIA I5788+4039--
55 2 FRA ELOY François
FRA LE GALL Jean-Yves
ALPINE-RENAULT A 110 1600S III5792+4043--
56 171 DNK JORGENSEN Jens
DNK JORGENSEN Kristian
ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GTV IV5862+4113--
57 113 ITA PANSERI Roberto
MCO NATALONI Gianluca
BMW 2002 Tii IV5926+4177+500
58 228 LVA LYSENKO Jury
LVA POLYAKOV Victor
BMW 320 I IV5965+4216+400
59 90 CAN BLANCHARD Hubert
ITA VERDA Nicolas
PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 IV6009+4260--
60 71 NOR KARLAN Monty
NOR KARSET Morten
OPEL ASCONA 1.9 IV6037+4288--
61 189 LVA LUKOVNIKOV Dmitry
LVA KUZIN Sergey
JAGUAR TYPE E III6090+4341--
62 169 ESP LOPEZ ANOS Luis
ESP JUDEZ CRESPO Enrique
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI IV6099+4350--
63 4 POL POSTAWKA Stanislaw
POL POSTAWKA Anna
PORSCHE 911 S 2.7 IV6251+4502--
64 94 FRA JUE Denis
FRA LOMBARD Sylvain
FIAT 128 RALLY IV6282+4533--
65 231 ESP MIRO YLLA Carlos
ESP ARRIEZU VARROYO Jesus
PORSCHE 924 TURBO IV6292+4543--
66 18 ITA CRISTINA Riccardo
ITA BERZERO Vittorio
PORSCHE 911 SC IV6336+4587--
67 214 DEU PLUSCHKE Thomas
DEU HILL Herward
BMW 2002 III6352+4603--
68 156 POL MOLGO Pawel
POL JANDROWICZ Janusz
POLSKI FIAT 125 P IV6367+4618+800
69 278 NOR LUND Frode
NOR LIE Bjorn
AUSTIN HEALEY 3000 MkIII II6423+4674--
70 227 FRA RENAUDIN Stephane
FRA CHARBONNIER Pierre
ALFA-ROMEO 2000 IV6549+4800--
71 65 FRA LUTTRINGER Guy
DEU HOFMANN Rudolf
PORSCHE 911 SC IV6561+4812+500
72 111 MCO CASIRAGHI Pierre
ITA BORROMEO Carlo
AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH IV6612+4863--
73 157 FRA VOUILLON Jean-Louis
FRA HENNEBELLE Bernard
PORSCHE 911S 2.4 IV6621+4872--
74 260 FRA GRANGEON Andre
FRA GRANGEON Jean-Pierre
PORSCHE 924 TURBO IV6623+4874--
75 151 FRA COULON Eric
FRA PONTALLIER Frederic
RENAULT 5 ALPINE IV6722+4973+50
76 210 NOR BERNTSEN Tore S.
NOR ISAKSEN Jan
PORSCHE 911SC IV6755+5006--
77 165 FRA GUILLEMAT Philippe
FRA GUILLEMAT Anthony
VOLKSWAGEN 1303S IV6771+5022--
78 49 DEU BRUNS Michael
DEU KAUFMANN Hagen
FORD FALCON SPRINT II6868+5119--
79 92 MCO MOURENON Didier
FRA SAUVAGET Pascal
PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 2.7 IV6915+5166--
80 128 FRA PHILIBERT Jean-Pierre
FRA PICOREAU Joel
PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 IV6984+5235--
81 264 FRA CHABAS Rolland
FRA ARRIBERT-NARCES Bernard
PEUGEOT 104 ZS IV7142+5393--
82 155 FRA HERBERT Didier
FRA LEDEUIL Philippe
PORSCHE 924 TURBO IV7192+5443+800
83 272 GBR MUSTARDE David
GBR THORP Terence
ALFA-ROMEO GIULIETTA TI I7319+5570+500
84 194 GBR HUMPHREY Peter
GBR COUSER Graham
VOLVO PV 544 I7366+5617--
85 193 NOR INDAHL Bjorn-Erik
NOR KRISTOFFERSEN Kjell
PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 IV7390+5641--
86 74 NOR LIE Lars
NOR BERVE Thomas
VOLVO 142 III7450+5701--
87 150 GRC KATSAOUNIS Ioannis
GRC DROULISCOS Alex
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI IV7537+5788--
88 277 GBR VINES Alastair
GBR CAVE Willy
AUSTIN MINI COOPER S II7642+5893--
89 27 ESP VERDEGAY DE LA VEGA Joaquin
ESP RUIZ-GIMINEZ Enrique
RENAULT 5 ALPINE IV7651+5902--
90 47 FRA MAGDZIAREK Frederic
FRA LHOMME Philippe
BMW 2800 CS III7673+5924--
91 109 FRA PICQUIER Jean-Francois
FRA PICQUIER Julie
MORRIS MINI COOPER III7714+5965--
92 141 POL JASKLOWSKI Tomasz
POL JASKLOWSKI Karol
POLSKI FIAT 125 P IV7863+6114+250
93 8 FRA RAGNOTTI Jean
FRA DUVERNAY Michel
RENAULT 8 GORDINI III8008+6259--
94 253 FRA THIOLLIER David
FRA LAPLUME Remi
BMW 2002 Ti III8078+6329--
95 201 DEU EDELHOFF Steffi
DEU BINDER Birgit
FORD ESCORT RS2000 IV8174+6425--
96 281 ESP ALCAZAR Alain
ESP ALCAZAR Manuel
MERCEDES-BENZ 220 S II8186+6437--
97 200 DEU GIESCHE Mike
DEU DIEMER Patrick
BMW 2002 III8200+6451--
98 118 FRA LAFONT Jerome
FRA REVEL Thierry
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI IV8216+6467+800
99 143 POL BURCHARD Robert
POL GAC Grzegorz
POLSKI FIAT 125 P IV8228+6479--
100 145 POL CHALAS Romuald
POL BORYSLAWSKI Tomasz
POLSKI FIAT 125 P IV8285+6536--
101 127 ITA GORNI Roberto
ITA GRASSO Angela
FORD ESCORT MEXICO IV8593+6844--
102 268 DEU PFUNDT Gert
DEU JAHN Ernst
MERCEDES-BENZ 220 SE II8686+6937--
103 148 FRA LUTRINGER Eddie
FRA DUPRAZ Francois
RENAULT 12 GORDINI III8752+7003--
104 26 FRA CHABRAN Michel
FRA CHABRAN Louis
BMW 2002 Ti III8809+7060--
105 20 FRA ARLAUD Jean-Michel
FRA CONCONI Francoise
CITROEN ID20 III8859+7110--
106 72 ITA SCHON Giorgio
ITA SCHON Edouardo
LANCIA BETA MONTE-CARLO IV8892+7143--
107 241 ITA DELL'ACQUA Massimo
ITA VICARI Mary
ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV IV9040+7291--
108 229 DEU ZIEGLER Barbara
DEU GIESCHE Gisella
ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA NUOVA SUPER IV9069+7320--
109 6 FRA CASSUTO Jill-Patrice
FRA CLUGNAC Jean
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI IV9146+7397--
110 139 DEU NORDMEIER Friedrich
DEU KIEFER Hans-Joachim
TOYOTA CELICA GT IV9337+7588+500
111 110 FRA NICOULES Jean-Francois
FRA BEL Jean-Claude
ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1600 S IV9374+7625--
112 45 FRA DUMOND Daniel
FRA LAMOTTE Patrice
RENAULT 5 ALPINE IV9456+7707--
113 34 SWE ANDERSSON Ake
SWE SYLVAN Anna
MERCEDES-BENZ 220 SE II9481+7732+1300
114 60 FRA MONMARTHE Jean-Guy
FRA GUISET Nicolas
ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SPRINT GTV III9528+7779+100
115 299 GBR WYKEHAM Joel
GBR BROWN David
FIAT 127 III9637+7888+1000
116 61 FRA ROMANO Giovanni
FRA AGNESINA Riccardo
ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GT IV9727+7978--
117 56 FRA LARROQUE Dominique
FRA MONASSIER Patrick
ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA 1600 TI II10068+8319+500
118 188 FRA BROCHET Vincent
FRA BERRUER Fabrice
FORD ESCORT RS2000 IV10095+8346--
119 87 FRA VAN HECKE Corinne
FRA VAN HECKE Christian
AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH IV10138+8389--
120 29 FRA CHEVALIER Philippe
FRA TERRASSE Jean-Paul
AUSTIN MINI COOPER S III10280+8531--
121 284 GBR OSTLE Arnold
DEU BRACK Isabelle
MORRIS MINI COOPER S II10355+8606+700
122 28 FRA LAURENT Claude
FRA LAURENT Dominique
DAF 66 MARATHON IV10408+8659+100
123 174 DNK BAEKKELUND-NIELSEN Lars
DNK PAGH Arne
WOLKSWAGEN Golf GTI IV10415+8666--
124 15 ESP MARIANO Munoz de Dios Rodriguez
ESP MOISES Alvarez Pestana
AUSTIN MINI COOPER S II10584+8835--
125 31 FRA RUSPELER Yves
FRA DELARBRE Herve
BMW 2002 Tii III10646+8897--
126 172 DNK MIKKELSEN Bent
DNK MOLLER-NIELSEN Henrik
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI IV11138+9389--
127 37 FRA MARTIN Jean-Michel
FRA MARTIN Olivier
LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 III11398+9649+500
128 184 FRA BOUCHET Patrick
FRA THUEL Pierre
ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SPRINT GT III11642+9893--
129 270 DEU PFEIFFER Kurt
DEU MULLER Horst
MERCEDES-BENZ 300 SE II11667+9918--
130 204 ESP MATEO BUISAN Gonzalo Julian
ESP NEBRA AGUILAR Jesica
BMW 2002 Tii IV11684+9935--
131 237 FRA CHAMBORD Christian
FRA FOURESTIE Patrick
RENAULT 5 ALPINE IV11715+9966--
132 14 ITA SISTI Sergio
ITA GREGORI Roberto
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI IV12095+10346--
133 182 FRA FLEURY Christian
FRA ROUHAUD Bruno
PEUGEOT 104 ZS IV12146+10397--
134 242 FRA FOULON Francois
FRA TONDU Bruno
ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV IV12280+10531--
135 261 ITA BUFFARDI Paolo
ITA CAVAGLIA Matteo
LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 III12406+10657+350
136 42 MCO CAMINITI Pasquale
MCO CAMINITI Stefano
ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GTV IV12595+10846+950
137 52 FRA CAFFARDO Christian
FRA COLLET Daniel
PORSCHE 911SC IV12699+10950--
138 240 CHE PIRCHER Werner
CHE KALBERER Marco
ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV IV12817+11068--
139 48 FRA MATHEVET Bernard
FRA REYMONDON Marc
RENAULT 5 ALPINE IV12845+11096--
140 144 FRA VIET Bruno
FRA VIET Jean-Baptiste
CITROEN CX 2400 GTI IV12908+11159--
141 185 ITA MOURENON Adelaide
FRA STELMACH Elise
MORRIS MINI COOPER S III13023+11274--
142 16 FRA DIACONO Dominique
FRA PARIS Jean-Michel
ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1300 S IV13220+11471+500
143 86 FRA GUILLOT Guy
FRA DUVERNAY Roger
BMW 320 IV13561+11812--
144 154 CHE LUPI Franco
GRC LIVANOS Peter
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI IV14098+12349--
145 269 NOR LARSEN Knut Ulf
NOR FAUGSTAD Harald
VOLVO PV 544 I14367+12618--
146 212 NOR KARLSEN Joachim
NOR ZIENER Kristoffer
PORSCHE 924 TURBO IV14562+12813+50
147 105 CHE MEYLAN Georges-Henri
CHE LIECHTI Philippe
ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1600 S III14730+12981+950
148 259 DEU BELTER Forian
DEU ZAJONC Siegmar
ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GTV IV14910+13161+200
149 162 MCO ILIOPOULOS Ilias
MCO HARAMIS Jean
PORSCHE 911 SC IV15970+14221--
150 211 SWE DACKEVALL Gunnar
SWE ANDERSON Carl
DATSUN 240 Z III16362+14613+600
151 88 BEL VILAIN Jean-Paul
BEL MACQ Frederic
FIAT X1/9 IV16670+14921--
152 24 FRA ROSTANG Michel
FRA LACOMBE Jean-Paul
BMW 1602 III16776+15027+200
153 255 FRA HUMBERT Jean-Marc
FRA PEY-RAVIER Stephanie
BMW 1802 IV18193+16444--
154 9 GBR MATTEN Xerxes
MLT AQUILINA James
DATSUN 240 Z IV18982+17233--
155 236 CHE BRANDENBURG Jean
CHE GEORGE Jean-Luc
ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV IV19337+17588+350
156 289 LVA BORISOV Oleg
LVA ZINOVYEV Mikhail
GAZ VOLGA M21 I19356+17607+500
157 199 ROU STANCIU Nicolae - Gabriel
ROU LADOPOULOS Georgios
FORD ESCORT IV19499+17750+700
158 271 AUT PIERER Gert
DEU MEIERER Gunter
VOLVO 122S II20256+18507--
159 274 EGY HWAIDAK Amin
EGY ZEIN EL DIN Sayed
FORD MUSTANG II20400+18651--
160 309 LVA TYURIN Mikhail
LVA SVENCIS Edgars
JAGUAR Mk II II20504+18755+1100
161 33 FRA COMBIER Laurent
DEU FISCHER Peter
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI IV20712+18963--
162 82 FRA DE LUCA Ludovic
FRA DUTFOY Guillaume
SIMCA 1200 S III20971+19222--
163 187 FRA BESNIER Thierry
FRA BELOOUSSOF Eric
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI IV20986+19237+1100
164 17 FRA LECLERE Michel
FRA ROUSSEL Vincent
RENAULT 8 GORDINI III21181+19432+300
165 121 CHE CHATAGNY Michel
CHE REDARD Fabrice
AUSTIN MINI COOPER S II21929+20180+500
166 1 GBR MCALPINE Andrew
GBR GALLAGHER Frederic
MORRIS MINI COOPER S II22058+20309--
167 290 DEU JUENTGEN Jennifer
DEU BRINKMEYER Katja
MERCEDES-BENZ 300 SE I22942+21193--
168 190 FRA QUIBOEUF Philippe
FRA BARBOTTE Jean-Claude
PORSCHE 924 TURBO IV23017+21268+10000
169 181 FRA ROUCOLLE Jacques
FRA ROUCOLLE Pierre
LOTUS ELAN II23475+21726--
170 217 CHE GANSSER Franco
CHE CAMENISCH Gian-Battista
VOLVO PV 544 SPORT II23828+22079+200
171 213 CHE KLAINGUTI Christian
ITA DALL'ASTA Danilo
VOLVO PV 544 I24465+22716--
172 191 FRA MADER Jean-Pierre
FRA CARRIERE Jean-Michel
PEUGEOT 504 COUPE V6 IV24751+23002--
173 276 GBR PEARSON Rick
GBR PRINGLE Stuart
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S III25470+23721--
174 23 FRA RAYMOND Antoine
FRA LAMORLETTE Jean-Claude
CITROEN DS21 III25926+24177--
175 32 JPN NAKAGAWA Hajime
JPN MORIKAWA Osam
AUSTIN MINI COOPER S III26468+24719--
176 282 NOR HALLAN Knut Chr.
NOR STUBBERUD Helge
AUSTIN HEALEY 3000 MkI I26783+25034--
177 12 FRA SERPAGGI Alain
FRA PREVOST Jean-Pierre
RENAULT 8 GORDINI III26784+25035--
178 233 ESP URENA-MAGGI Julio
ESP GISPERT Sebastien
SEAT 1430 IV26805+25056+10900
179 106 FRA SYLVESTRE Laurent
FRA ROSSI Delphine
MORRIS MINI COOPER S III27196+25447+50
180 302 GBR MILES Jonathan
GBR MILES Christine
PORSCHE 356 B II27518+25769--
181 243 ITA BERTINI Antonio
DEU HRUSKA Julia
VOLVO 122S II28814+27065--
182 173 FRA DI RAIMONDO Bernard
FRA LENEVEU Guy
ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1600 SX IV28925+27176--
183 202 DEU STORM Jacek
POL RAJS Tyberiusz
PORSCHE 911 SC IV29191+27442--
184 256 AUT MOSER Reinchard
AUT NOBAUER Christian
PORSCHE 911 2.7 IV29723+27974--
185 273 MCO STANLEY David
GBR NORTHMORE Bernard
AUSTIN HEALEY 3000 MkII II30568+28819+700
186 21 FRA NEYRET Bob
FRA VARTANIAN Jacques
CITROEN DS21 III32054+30305--
187 164 GBR RICHARDS William
GBR O'NION Geoffery
MORRIS MINI COOPER S II32310+30561+1500
188 62 FRA MOLET Jacky
FRA BEGUIN Laurent
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S III32342+30593--
189 226 ITA BIANCO MENGOTTI Roberto
ITA ANNONI Luigi
PORSCHE 911 S 2.2 III32970+31221--
190 119 FRA PAULET Bernard
FRA PELLETIER Daniel
INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300 IV33982+32233--
191 258 FRA MONNETREAU Christophe
FRA FOUCRY Michel
VOLVO P 1800 IV35345+33596+600
192 216 CHE TREVISAN Marco
CHE ERNST Urs
AUSTIN HEALEY 3000 MkIII III36146+34397+1000
193 122 FRA GUGGIARI Pierre
FRA LEPLAIDEUR Philippe
AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH IV36825+35076--
194 64 FRA BIZZARILLI Alexis
FRA CANUYT Thibaud
ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV IV37270+35521--
195 275 FRA AYEL Gérard
FRA LEHMANN Sébastien
FIAT 850 COUPE III37399+35650--
196 117 FRA LEGRAS Frederic
FRA ALIBAUX Patrick
INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300 IV37918+36169+250
197 43 SWE LANGE Mauritz
SWE SYLVAN Hans
PORSCHE 911SC IV38170+36421+30900
198 221 CHE VANOLI Marco
CHE HUG Rudolf
MG MIDGET III38738+36989+750
199 208 FIN KOHTANEN Martti
FIN KOHTANEN Jussi
SAAB 93B I39879+38130+650
200 192 FRA MICHEL Jean-Paul
FRA BARTHELEMY Ga
PEUGEOT 504 Ti IV39950+38201--
201 225 CHE PERFETTI Daniele
CHE KESSEL Ronnie
LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 III40024+38275+650
202 146 POL GROCHOWSKI Tacek
POL GROCHOWSKI Marcin
POLSKI FIAT 125 P IV41335+39586--
203 120 BEL DEMANET Philippe
FRA CARUSO Andre
PORSCHE 911 SC IV42155+40406+10500
204 104 GBR HART Anthony
GBR HART Tessa
MORRIS MINI COOPER S II42281+40532--
205 209 GRC VASILOPOULOS Petros
GRC VOURDOUMPAS Ioannis
FORD CAPRI 1600 GT IV42425+40676+600
206 59 FRA BOREL Christophe
FRA GONZALEZ Eric
ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV IV43679+41930+10000
207 175 FRA NOELL Jean-Marie
FRA TRIAIRE Bernard
ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV IV45174+43425+800
208 96 FRA ROCHE Rene
FRA GUIONNET Patrick
ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GTV IV45806+44057--
209 138 FRA CARLIER Thomas
FRA GRUBIUS Jerome
CITROEN GS IV45859+44110+30400
210 296 FRA AGOSTINI Christian
FRA DELLIERE Pierre
SIMCA ARONDE P60 I47285+45536--
211 108 FRA VESSELOVSKY Katiouchka Catherine
FRA BONNEL Anne-Val
PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 IV48773+47024+650
212 22 FRA ZAFFINI Gilles
FRA MOLLAR Serge
RENAULT 8 GORDINI III49730+47981+50
213 177 DNK HELLMERS Paul
DNK HELLMERS Carl
ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SUPER III49755+48006--
214 220 FRA FARAUT Jean-Pierre
FRA BODINO Alain
PORSCHE 911 CARRERA RS IV50517+48768+50
215 283 FRA ASFELD Patrick
FRA CHAMOUTON Bertrand
ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA 1600 SPRINT II50636+48887+10000
216 219 ITA ARENGI BENTIVOGLIO Fabrizio
ITA GHIRALDELLI Mario
PORSCHE 911 II54436+52687+1800
217 183 FRA CARRERE Jean-Francois
FRA ZAGO Joseph
ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SUPER IV54847+53098+1500
218 73 NOR MARTINSEN Trond
NOR MARTINSEN Tore
OPEL KADETT RALLYE 1900 III54877+53128+7000
219 307 FRA BADESA Lionel
FRA BADESA Marie-Claire
MG 1100 II54894+53145+100
220 55 GBR GLEN Gordon
GBR GLEN David
VOLVO 122S III58841+57092+10350
221 298 FRA FAURE Jean-Michel
FRA MOUNTASSER Mohamed
FIAT 127 SPORT IV59901+58152+1600
222 249 FRA DUCAU Laurent
FRA CONTRAIRE Thibault
FORD CAPRI 1600 GT IV60170+58421+1300
223 80 FRA SAVY Elie
FRA BENIVAY Patrice
SIMCA 1000 RALLYE 2 IV62042+60293+20500
224 303 FRA ROBIC Philippe
FRA ROBIC Jean-Marc
CITROEN GS IV62769+61020--
225 186 FRA BARAT Jose
FRA CASTANEDA Samuel
FIAT 128 COUPE IV66853+65104+40000
226 103 FRA ROSSI Jacques
CHE ALBERTINI Giovanni
AUSTIN MINI COOPER S III66956+65207+30200
227 257 FRA GARNIER Lionel
FRA BROUTIN Thierry
PORSCHE 912 III67212+65463+40100
228 78 GBR GRAHAM Steve
GBR GRAHAM Tony
LANCIA FULVIA HF 1600 IV68281+66532+40000
229 135 SWE BREMER Anders
SWE BOHMAN Clas
PORSCHE 924 TURBO IV68437+66688--
230 232 FRA GUARATO Daniel
FRA BENOIT Jean-Claude
N.S.U 1200 TT III68968+67219+1200
231 293 ESP RUIZ VILLAR Rafael
ESP PINEDA Juan
PORSCHE 356 C II69157+67408+2500
232 246 FRA CAVAGLIA Marc
FRA RICHAUD CLARYSSE Joelle
BMW 2002 Tii III70647+68898+13300
233 218 CYP STEPHANOU Soterios
CYP MICHAELIDES Thanos
AUSTIN MINI COOPER S III74833+73084+1600
234 101 ITA ZILIOLI Claude
GRC LYGAKIS Antonios
AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH IV76674+74925+12200
235 116 FRA JOUVET Fabien
FRA LE MEUR Alain
BMW 2002 Tii IV77758+76009+30600
236 300 FRA LARUE Bernard
FRA LARUE Jean-Paul
AUSTIN HEALEY SPRITE MkII III78946+77197+150
237 254 FRA ORIOT Sebastien
FRA LORENTE Patrick
PORSCHE 912 III79799+78050+10800
238 197 GBR TATE Simon
GBR BROWN SIMON
LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 III90814+89065+60000
239 235 LVA GENTSIS Aleksander
LVA CHAGAYEV Igor
JAGUAR TYPE E III97001+95252+13600
240 239 GBR WYNN John
DEU HEGEL Karsten
MG B III98385+96636--
241 292 FRA MAHUL Pierre-Henry
FRA ASPERTI BOURSIN Georges
DKW 1000 S I99728+97979+20650
242 223 FRA BOUCHON Patrice
FRA GILLOT VASSEUR Franck
PEUGEOT 104 ZS IV100353+98604+70000
243 163 FRA QUEYROIX Bernard
FRA CAMILLA Andre
MORRIS MINI COOPER S III100865+99116+23400
244 123 USA FARHI Davide
CAN SCHENGILI Josef
AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH IV104562+102813+91650
245 132 FRA GOUTTENOIRE Christian
FRA GREYER Andre
VOLVO 122S II112257+110508+60000
246 285 DEU MUNDT Guido
DEU MUNDT Constanza
AUSTIN MINI COOPER S II112524+110775+80000
247 77 DEU JUENTGEN Ernst
DEU MUELLER Marcus
MERCEDES-BENZ 280 CE IV123539+121790+101800
248 140 FRA MINARD Henri
FRA PHILIBERT Nicole
LANCIA BETA MONTE-CARLO IV130799+129050+100300
249 222 CZE MACH Karel
CZE BLAHA Jan
SKODA 130RS IV131075+129326+101700
250 295 GBR DOOLEY Jon
USA SANDERS Donald
ALFA-ROMEO GIULIETTA TI I131394+129645+44500
251 41 SWE BJERKBORN Ingemar
SWE JOHANSSON Soren
MG A COUPE I136323+134574+93100
252 262 FRA DELESTRE Jacques
FRA BARTOCCI Christian
AUTOBIANCHI A112 A BARTH IV137783+136034+21000
253 305 DEU ADOMEIT Alexander
DEU KOWALSKI Achim
AUDI 80 IV153252+151503+130000
254 196 CHE GRUBENMANN Daniel
CHE HIRT Michel
SAAB 96 V4 IV175298+173549+160000
255 265 BEL LODEWYCKX Didier
BEL LAMBERT Pat
FIAT MORETTI 850 S III185705+183956+100300
256 160 BEL MAES Ruben
BEL DEPLANCKE Filip
PORSCHE 914/6 III192107+190358+190000
257 206 ROU VARTACI-ACONI Christian
ROU HOSSZU Silvestru
FORD ESCORT IV228730+226981+180100
go to top